Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 83   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Shedden, Lachlan W18110001
2 Clark, Hayden L1783011
3 Thompson, Daniel1681030
4 Dwyer, Kane1881201
5 Yeo, Jarrod1571025
6 Kidd, Jack C1166110
7 Hudson, Harrison R1160010
8 Oteiwi, Max1661003
9 Hughes, Samuel J1161000
10 Mangan, Brock1460003
11 Winiata, James A1750000
12 FIeld, Bayley J1554414
13 Levi, Harry1550001
14 Stein, Ari1250000
15 Wagenaer, Blake1150001
16 Shearman, Riley1450011
17 Brewster, Annalise1150000
18 Shaw, Matthew J1551034
19 Barker, Logan S1850013
20 Noble, Thomas R1450012
21 Shaw, Luke B1250002
22 Marshall, Fletcher R1843111
23 Chapman, Bailey1740000
24 Stubbs, Darcy1240020
25 Searle, Tyler1040030
26 Matthews, Isaac1540003
27 May, Lachlan1740000
28 Page, Corrigan1140000
29 Parry, Sebastian T1030000
30 Bates, Alisha J830000
31 Radford, Blake1130000
32 Parker, Luke S1130000
33 Marshall, Elliot M1130001
34 Barrett, Angus1530013
35 Mead, Tristan930000
36 Ball, Samuel1520203
37 Hood, Nathan T1720001
38 Paull, Marcus C1620011
39 Radcliffe, Nicholas1120001
40 Kennard, Jacob420000
41 Davidson, William1321214
42 Pankhurst, Travis1820001
43 Cohen, William820010
44 Cato-Symonds, Reef1511020
45 Dwyer, Brent1710002
46 Sonnberg, Luke1610010
47 Sonnberg, Jack1110000
48 Fill, Cameron1410001
49 Wehrle, Cameron1211000
50 Parry, Jordan C1313011
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 83   Page: 1 of 2   Go to:Prev   <[1 2]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.