Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Central Coast Junior Cricket Association - Under 16 A
Round 4 - Fri 16 Nov 2018 (4:30PM), Fri 23 Nov 2018 (4:30PM)
WyongvLisarow
Venue: Baker ParkMatch ID: 3032443
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Rainger, Lachlan J
Berry, Ben E
Townsend, Harrison P
Slominski, Seth J
Blum, Alexander
Bailey, Callum J
Alderson, Thomas
Marks, Samuel J
Biju, Joel
McCrea, Ethan
pophale, soham
Magri, Cooper
 
Coach: Dufty, Andrew
 
Team not available
Central Coast Junior Cricket Association - Under 14A
Round 3 - Sat 20 Oct 2018 (8:00AM)
Lisarow-Ourimbah JuniorvNarara Wyoming Junior
Venue: ?Match ID: 3060708
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Coach: Winiata, David
 
Mudavose, Panashe
Rowan, Nicholas
Kennedy, Liam
Bailey, Levi M (c)
Buckley, Liam J
Sinnott, Jack A
Faber, Harrison J
Hall, Andrew T
Mayles, Ethan D
Patel, Yug (+)
 
Coach: Rowan, Chris
Central Coast Junior Cricket Association - Under 14
Round 6 - Sat 17 Nov 2018 (8:00AM), Sat 24 Nov 2018 (8:00AM)
Brisbane WatervLisarow-Ourimbah Black
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Noble, Thomas R
Shedden, Lachlan W (c)
Thompson, Daniel
Cartwright, Zachary
Stein, Ari
Wehrle, Cameron
Malik, Dhruv
Shaw, Luke B
Kidd, Jack C
Shearman, Riley
Stubbs, Darcy
 
Coach: Stein, Nathan
Central Coast Junior Cricket Association - Under 14
Round 6 - Sat 17 Nov 2018 (8:00AM), Sat 24 Nov 2018 (8:00AM)
Lisarow-Ourimbah WhitevTerrigal Gold
Venue: Bill Sohier Park (Oval No. 2)Match ID: 3074516
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Smede, Dominic
Brewster, Annalise
Wagenaer, Blake
Radcliffe, Nicholas
Van'twel, Izaak N
Clair, Darcy
Page, Corrigan
Lamprill, Joel
Radford, Blake
Barton, Kurt
Sonnberg, Jack
 
Coach: Radcliffe, Brett
 
Team not available
Central Coast Junior Cricket Association - Under 14B
Round 7 - Sat 17 Nov 2018 (8:00AM)
WyongvLisarow-Ourimbah Junior
Venue: ?Match ID: 2996467
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Cartwright, Zachary
Smede, Dominic
Brewster, Annalise
Wagenaer, Blake
Radcliffe, Nicholas
Van'twel, Izaak N
Clair, Darcy
Page, Corrigan
Lamprill, Joel
Radford, Blake
Barton, Kurt
Sonnberg, Jack
 
Coach: Radcliffe, Brett
Central Coast Junior Cricket Association - Under 12 A
Round 7 - Sat 17 Nov 2018 (8:00AM)
Lisarow-Ourimbah JuniorvWyong
Venue: Lisarow Sporting FieldMatch ID: 3003791
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Shepherd, Charlie W
Goddard, Alex J
Patil, Sairam
Alderson, Simon
Brownlie, Darcy
Thornley, Vincent
Evans, Alex K
Robinson, Mitchell
Lavin, Nixon
 
Coach: Alderson, Brendan
Central Coast Junior Cricket Association - Under 12 B
Round 7 - Sat 17 Nov 2018 (8:00AM)
Lisarow-Ourimbah JuniorvTerrigal Maroon
Venue: Bill Sohier Park (Oval No. 3)Match ID: 3004763
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
McLoughlin, Joel
Fearnley, Hayden
puckeridge, oscar (c)
Hooton, Benjamin
Shah, Aarham (+)
Fittler, Harry
Hooton, Max (+)
McIntosh, Kye
Gersbach, Fletcher
Giles, Benjamin
 
Coach: Gersbach, Damian
Central Coast Junior Cricket Association - Under 11 - North
Round 7 - Sat 17 Nov 2018 (8:00AM)
Lisarow-Ourimbah WhitevNorthern Power Blue
Venue: Bill Sohier Park (Oval No. 4)Match ID: 2996904
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Ball, Samuel
Pankhurst, Lewis M
Matthews, Isaac
Cleary, Chase
Wadwell, Lucas
Lamprill, Jayden
Yeo, Jarrod
 
Coach: Ball, Matthew
 
Beattie, Harry
Jolley, Max
Webster, Zachary
Sanchez, Will
Burton, Fallon
Brooks, Darwin
Demeijer, Riley
Klein, Loki
 
Coach: Beattie, Andrew
Central Coast Junior Cricket Association - Under 11 - North
Round 7 - Sat 17 Nov 2018 (8:00AM)
Northern Power OrangevLisarow-Ourimbah Grey
Venue: Harry Moore Oval (Oval No. 2)Match ID: 2996907
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
MacNamara, Connor
Raveneau, Hayden
Sheppard, Callum
Cannon, Brody
Griffiths, Herbie
Wallis, Benjamin
McDonald, Nate
Grieve, Lachlan
Fuentes, Louie Jay
 
Coach: Cannon, Brendan
 
Team not available
Central Coast Junior Cricket Association - Under 11 - North
Round 7 - Sat 17 Nov 2018 (8:00AM)
BYEvLisarow-Ourimbah Black
Team not available
 
Team not available
Team not available