Share:
 

Team Selections

Season 
Round 
Grade 
Central Coast Junior Cricket Association - Under 16 A
Round SF - Thu 7 Mar 2019 (4:30PM), Fri 8 Mar 2019 (4:30PM)
Lisarowdef byBarbarians
Venue: Erina OvalMatch ID: 3032469
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Parker, Luke S (c)
McGonigal, Aiden
Shedden, Lachlan W
Shedden, Alexander J (+)
Hughes, Samuel J
Searle, Tyler
Cohen, William
Marshall, Elliot M
Hudson, Harrison R
Parry, Sebastian T
Shearman, Riley
 
Fitzpatrick, Conor W
Owen, Thomas (c)
Pymble, Toby J (+)
Spencer, Lachlan L
Fitzgibbon, Tobias J
Andrews, Elissa L
Easson, Finlay
Drake, Michael
Atherton, Austin J
Fernandes, Johan
Chase, Isaac
Buckland, Samuel T
Heaphey Millen, Seamus E
 
Coach: Owen, Stuart
Central Coast Junior Cricket Association - Under 14A
Round 3 - Sat 20 Oct 2018 (8:00AM)
Lisarow-Ourimbah JuniorvNarara Wyoming Junior
Venue: ?Match ID: 3060708
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Team not available
 
Coach: Winiata, David
 
Mudavose, Panashe
Rowan, Nicholas
Kennedy, Liam
Bailey, Levi M (c)
Buckley, Liam J
Sinnott, Jack A
Faber, Harrison J
Hall, Andrew T
Mayles, Ethan D
Patel, Yug a (+)
 
Coach: Rowan, Chris
Central Coast Junior Cricket Association - Under 14
Round SF - Sat 9 Mar 2019 (8:00AM), Sun 10 Mar 2019 (8:00AM)
Terrigal MaroondefLisarow-Ourimbah Black
Venue: McKillop Oval (Oval 1)Match ID: 3074567
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Peters, Flynn
Toohey, Matthew J
Fenech, Aidan J (+)
Crossfield, Campbell
Charrett, Dominic
Attard, Joel (+)
McDonald, Jordan (c) (+)
Derwin, Lachlan J
Irvine-Rundle, Barney
Prowse, Owen
Bath, Harry
Askey, Cameron
 
Noble, Thomas R
Shedden, Lachlan W (c)
Thompson, Daniel
Cartwright, Zachary
Stein, Ari
Wehrle, Cameron
Malik, Dhruv
Shaw, Luke B
Kidd, Jack C (+)
Shearman, Riley
Stubbs, Darcy
Central Coast Junior Cricket Association - Under 14B
Round 19 - Sat 2 Mar 2019 (8:00AM)
Lisarow-Ourimbah JuniorvWarnervale
Venue: ?Match ID: 2996527
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Cartwright, Zachary
Smede, Dominic
Brewster, Annalise
Wagenaer, Blake
Radcliffe, Nicholas
Van'twel, Izaak N
Clair, Darcy
Page, Corrigan
Lamprill, Joel
Radford, Blake
Barton, Kurt
Sonnberg, Jack
 
Coach: Radcliffe, Brett
 
Team not available
Central Coast Junior Cricket Association - Under 12 A
Round GF - Sun 10 Mar 2019 (8:00AM)
Kincumber ReddefLisarow-Ourimbah Junior
Venue: Kanwal OvalMatch ID: 3003845
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Patterson, Oscar
Mantell, Jesse J
Gifford-Cock, Lewis W (c)
Latham, Ben A
Tewaiti, Jonah w
Van der Walt, Joshua
Pitstock, Rory r
Nell, Christiaan
Schultz, Reiley J
Horsnell, Lukas E
Gifford-Cock, Ramsay J
 
Clark, Hayden L (+)
Winiata, James A
Barker, Logan S
Mullins, Jack W
Oteiwi, Max (c)
Chapman, Bailey
Marshall, Fletcher R
May, Lachlan
Levi, Harry
Dwyer, Kane
Central Coast Junior Cricket Association - Under 12 B
Round SF - Sat 9 Mar 2019 (8:00AM)
Terrigal MaroondefLisarow-Ourimbah Junior
Venue: Paddy Clifton Oval (Oval No. 1)Match ID: 3004839
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
McLoughlin, Joel
Gersbach, Fletcher
Fearnley, Hayden
Giles, Benjamin (+)
Hooton, Max (+)
McIntosh, Kye (c)
Shah, Aarham
Fittler, Harry
Hooton, Benjamin
puckeridge, oscar
 
Coach: Gersbach, Damian
 
Sonnberg, Luke
Hood, Nathan T
Marshall, Oliver R (+)
Cato-Symonds, Reef
Dwyer, Kane
Dwyer, Brent
Paull, Marcus C
Pankhurst, Travis (c)
Fill, Cameron
 
Coach: Simpson, Eugene F
Central Coast Junior Cricket Association - Under 11 - North
Round 19 - Sat 2 Mar 2019 (8:00AM)
Warnervaledef byLisarow-Ourimbah White
Venue: Northlakes OvalMatch ID: 2996966
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Marsh, Abel
Marsh, Cooper
Newton, Addison
Swindell, Nixon
Adams, Max (c)
Buttifant, Cooper
 
Ball, Samuel
Pankhurst, Lewis M
Matthews, Isaac
Cleary, Chase
Wadwell, Lucas
Lamprill, Jayden
Yeo, Jarrod
Mead, Tristan
Central Coast Junior Cricket Association - Under 11 - North
Round 19 - Sat 2 Mar 2019 (8:00AM)
Lisarow-Ourimbah GreydefLisarow-Ourimbah Black
Venue: Bill Sohier Park (Oval No. 4)Match ID: 2996964
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Shaw, Matthew J (+)
Mullins, Thomas J (+)
Shaw, Jacob A
Winiata, Ethan D
Barrett, Angus
Lockhart, Nathan E
Cato-Symonds, Harper
Radford, Damon
 
Coach: Simpson, Eugene F
 
Davidson, William
Duffy, Amethyst
Burgin, Will
FIeld, Bayley J
Parry, Jordan C
van't Wel, Anouk
Silver-Holmes, Kayla
Snelson, Nick
 
Coach: Davidson, Warren
Central Coast Junior Cricket Association - Under 11 - North
Round 19 - Sat 2 Mar 2019 (8:00AM)
Lisarow-Ourimbah GreydefLisarow-Ourimbah Black
Venue: Bill Sohier Park (Oval No. 4)Match ID: 2996964
Umpires:  Not specified
Scorers:  Not specified
Shaw, Matthew J (+)
Mullins, Thomas J (+)
Shaw, Jacob A
Winiata, Ethan D
Barrett, Angus
Lockhart, Nathan E
Cato-Symonds, Harper
Radford, Damon
 
Coach: Simpson, Eugene F
 
Davidson, William
Duffy, Amethyst
Burgin, Will
FIeld, Bayley J
Parry, Jordan C
van't Wel, Anouk
Silver-Holmes, Kayla
Snelson, Nick
 
Coach: Davidson, Warren